710,000 EGP

شقة للبيع- تشطيب سوبر لوكس مسجله جمعيه عدد كهرباء

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع- تشطيب سوبر لوكس مسجله جمعيه عدد كهرباء

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

120 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,917 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6734970

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

أمتلك شقق في الاسكندريه تشطيب سوبر لوكس مسجله جمعيه عدد كهرباء ليسه عليه اي مديونية الطابق الرابع السعر. 710. الف قبل التفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin